Balaton Mountainbike Túra 2024 résztvevők

Adamecz György Budapest
Ailer József Győr
Almási Sándor Szolnok
Artzt Zoltán Monor
Badics László Győrújbarát
Bagi Tibor Debrecen-Józsa
Bagó János Szigetvár
Bajomi Vilmos Pécs
Bakó Tamás Zsámbék
Bakocs Attila Balatonfüred
Baktai Zoltán Gyula
Balassa Dezső Győrújfalu
Balázs Zsolt Gödöllő
Balázs Boglárka Zalaegerszeg
Bálint András Nyíregyháza
Balkus Tamás Debrecen
Balog János Somogyjád
Balogh Mária Győr
Bányai Richárd Százhalombatta
Baranyai András Bonyhád
Baranyai Orsi Budapest
Baráth László Szentes
Barna Attila Gábor Tótkomlós
Bata Mónika Eger
Bátor Gergő Hárskút
Bátor Viktória Hárskút
Becze László Zsolt Kecskemét
Becze-Szerencse Ágnes Kecskemét
Benárd Péter Felpéc
BÉRES ISTVÁN LÁSZLÓ

MÁRAMAROSSZIGET

BÉRES ILDIKÓ IBOLYA

MÁRAMAROSSZIGET

Berta Annabella Kaposvár
Bichowski Ines Györ
Bihary Ákos

Budapest, III. kerület

Blaskovics László Győr
Bognár Beáta Pécs
Bognár László Sopron
Bohon Gabriella Zirc
Bolla Klaudia Anna Szombathely
Bolla Sándor Oroszlány
Boór Attila Balatonalmádi
Borbás Zsuzsanna Vasvár
Borkó Rezső Dunakeszi
Boros Krisztián Győr
Botos Zsolt József Budapest
Bőgér Gergely Fót
Brunner Róbert Budapest
Bukovina Zsolt

Esztergom-Búbánatvölgy

Chityil Dóra Budapest
CILINGHIR SILVIU BRASSÓ
Csapkó Tamás Cseralja 15.
Csatai Richárd 5p
Csépke Anita Nyíregyháza
Csépke Roland Nyíregyháza
Cserny Péter Balatonfüred
Csigó Gábor Sopronkövesd
Csikós Éva Kaposvár
Csobádi Béla Budapest
Csontos István Csontos Fertőd
Csőgör Csenge Veszprémfajsz
Csőgör Boglárka Veszprémfajsz
Csőke Zsolt Csaba Szarvaskő
Csupka Norbert Miskolc
Darázs Gábor Jászárokszállás
Dávid Ábel Salka
Deák Gergely Szeged
Deák Attila Miskolc
Deli Pál Debrecen
Deliagosz Sztamatisz András Balatonalmádi
Deliagosz Achilles Balatonalmádi
Demeter Péter Kerepes
Demeter László Nagykanizsa
Demeter Ármin Nagykanizsa
Dobó Dávid Veszprém
Domonkos László Szeged
Dornfeld Tamás Zalaegerszeg
Dr. Bakos Gábor Zalaegerszeg
Dr. Balogh Botond Héhalom
Dr. Dinya Tamás Debrecen
Dr. Geiszelhardt Bence Budapest
Dr. Taskó Zsolt Albertirsa
Dr. Timár András Halásztelek
Dudás Levente Veszprém
Dudás Zsolt Veszprém
Dudás Viktor Albertirsa
Dudásnè Lehoczki Zsuzsanna Albertirsa
Ellmann Péter

Veszprém-Kádárta

Eperjesi József Pécs
Eperjesi Balázs Pécs
Erdős Tamás Nagyhegyes
Erőss Gábor Nagykovácsi
Èzsl Imre Beled
Fábián Róbert Nemesvámos
Fábri Mátyás Nagyszénás
Fábri Mátyásné Nagyszénás
FADDI ZSOMBOR KISKUNHALAS
Farkas Szilvia Komárno
Fáth Szilvia Veszprémfajsz
Fazekas Attila Püspökladány
Fehér István Zoltán Eger
Fekete Gábor Veľké Dvorníky
Fekete Attila Sopron
Forró Tamás Esztergom
Forró Csaba Esztergom
Forsthoffer Ferenc Balatonfüred
Frank Tamás Városlőd
Fuglinszky András fszt 2
Fuhl Melinda Bácsalmás
Furák Zsolt Siófok
Furák Levi Siófok
Fülöp Gábor Kerepes
Gaál Szabolcs Balatonfüred
Gabriel Milan Chotín
Gagyi Zoltán Budapest
Gál Levente Hajmáskér
Gál Sándor Hajmáskér
Galambosi Gyula Putnok
Gárdonyi Csaba Budapest
Gáspár Zsolt Cserkút
Gecse Richárd Dániel Monor
Geráth János Budapest
Gerencsér Balázs Zalaegerszeg
Gergely Richárd Pápa
Gersényi Krisztina

Kerepes, Szilasliget

Gersényi István

Kerepes, Szilasliget

Golkovsky Pavol Humenné
Gond Ferenc Tihany
Gönye Tamás Veszprém
Grigóliát Zsolt Székesfehérvár
Grónai Gábor

Bercsényi utca 15/B

Gyimesi Nina Kaposvár
Gyimesi Attila Kaposvár
Györe János Szigetvár
Györkös Levente Csongrád
Gyulavári Endre Nemesvámos
Hadnagy Péter Pusztavám
Hajdu Hajdu Albertirsa
Hajdu Lajos Székesfehérvár
Halmai Levente Komló
Hanti Márk Kaposvár
Hanti-Somogyi Mària Kaposvár
Hapl Tamás Bánd
Harák Szilvia Kaposvár
Hargitai Bánk Balatonalmádi
Hárskuti Márton Szentendre
Hebők Attila Bácsalmás
Hegyesi Zsolt Budapesst
Héja Richárd Gödöllő
Héjj Tamás Szombathely
Hernyik András Szentes
Hetényi Anita Csömör
Heussser Thomas Györ
Hoffer Bence Zirc
Holler János Márkó
Hollós Csaba Göd
Horvai Ferenc Páty
Horváth Ottó Győrújfalu
Horváth Norbert Darnózseli
Horváth Péter Balatonfüred
Horváth Alexa Velence
Horváth Krisztián Velence
Horváth Gábor Pápa
Horváth Bence Veszprém
Horváth Zoltán Veszprém
Horváth Géza Balatonkenese
Horváth Zoltán Ajka
Horváth Ádám Győr
Horváth Alíz Kapuvár
Horváth Attila Budapest
Horváth Csaba Szászvár
Horváth Péter Szombathely
Horváth Zsolt Balatonalmádi
Horváth Antal Győr
Horváth Tamás Pécs
Huri Péter Tata
Husz Gábor Komló
Huszár Zoltán 58
Huszár István Felsőpakony
Illés Bálint Veszprém
Illés Attila Veszprém
Isán András

Kiskunfélegyháza

Jankovics László Leányvár
János Győrújbarát
Jónás Péter 11/a
Joó Gábor Pécs
Józsa Attila Dánszentmiklós
Judák János Vácszentlászló
Juhász Erik Budapest
Kabella Péter Budapest
Káldi János Pilisvörösvár
Kalmár Péter Budapest
Kalocsai András Ajka
Kálvin Andor Pásztó
Karácsoni Gábor Pomáz
Karácsony Lilla Budapest
Kasztl Zsolt

Sighetu Marmației

Kelemen László Pomáz
Kis Jovák Viktor Csóka
Kis-Kádi Gábor Zalaegerszeg
Kiss Adrián Győr
Kiss Balázs Veszprem
Kiss Melinda Paloznak
Kiss Borbála Zalaegerszeg
Kiss Dávid Budapest
Klem Frida Nóra

Dunaszentgyörgy

Klem Yvette

Dunaszentgyörgy

Kocsis Attila Debrecen
Kocsis Tamás Budapest
Kocsis Dániel Budapest
Kóka Antal Nagykovácsi
Kollár Dániel Győr
Kolos Levente Biatorbágy
Komróczki Zoltán Nagykőrös
Koncz Tamás Nyíregyháza
KORCSMÁROS RÓBERT NAGYKANIZSA
Kovács Zsolt Kaposvár
Kovács Máté

Törökszentmiklós

Kovács Dávid Kisbér
Kovács Gábor Jármi
Kovács Zsolt Szombathely
Kökény Csilla Barbara Budapest
Králik József Szögliget
Krammer Zoltán István Nagykálló
Kránitz József Pannonhalma
Kraus László Zalaegerszeg
Krausné Pethő Éva Zalaegerszeg
Kreskay Attila Csobánka
Kripta Csaba Ua.
Kríž Milan Humenné
Krodi Balázs 59
Kruzsics József Pécs
Kukla Regina Deszk
Kukla Tamás Deszk
Kuliš Salinger Roman Bratislava
Lakatos János Mező utca
Laposa Tibor Győr
Laskai Istvan Budapest, III.
Laussegger Robert Budaörs
Lázár Péter Mezőberény
Leányvári József Bábolna
Lehoczki Norbert Kiskőrös
Lehoczki Dominik Kiskőrös
LEISZT György Herceghalom
Lévai Károly Sopron
Lovas Bence Dombóvár
Lovász József Nyíregyháza
Lőkös József Ibrány
Lugosi Gergely Érd
Madarász Dániel Márkó
Madarász Balázs Sümeg
Magyar Balázs Paks
Magyari Marcell Esztergom
Major László Jászárokszállás
Major Péter Herend
Majoros Kinga Budapest
Majsa László Nagycenk
Marko Albert Sopron
Markos Csaba Békéscsaba
Markovics Csaba Polgárdi
Marosi Norbert Tamási
Matiny Ákos Eger
Mátrai Ferenc Tatabánya
Mattenheim Roland Bátaszék
Mattenheim Nelli Bátaszék
Matula Bálint Vác
Matus László Tapolca
Méhész Zoltán Monor
Mencigar Mateja Cankova
Mester Dániel Ákos Dömös
Mester Tamás József Dömös
Mészáros Tamás Budapest
Mészáros Balázs Sopron
Mészáros Dániel Sopron
Mészáros Péter Hosszúhetény
Metz Ádám Budapest
Migray Bence Budapest
Modok Balázs Bidapest
Módra Adrienn Nagykőrös
Mogyorosi Gabor Pomáz
Molnár Péter Bálint Pomáz
Molnár Roland

Kölcsey Ferenc u 9

Moravcsik József Balatonfüred
Mózes Gábor Budapest
Mozsolics Orsolya Székesfehérvár
Mudris Zoltán Jászárokszállás
Müller Tamás Pápa
Nagy Krisztina Pápa
Nagy Sándor Veszprém
Nagy József Budapest
Nagy Sándor Mackó u. 7.
Nagy Ádám Gergő Tatabánya
Nagy Attila Győr
Nagy Szabolcs Kisbucsa
Nagy Ferenc Köveskál
Nagy Gergely Zsolt Panyola
Nemcsics Ákos Budapest
Nemes Zoltán Veszprém
Németh József Ajka
Németh László Ajka
Neválovits István Kőszeg
Nothof Gábor Bácsalmás
Novák Norbert Keszthely
Nyikos Dávid Zánka
Obermayer Rita Homokbödöge
Orsós Balázs Tapsony
Ottófi Edit Balatonfüred
Örvényesi Béla Budapest
Pál Barna Bicske
Pál Dávid Szombathely
Papp Bettina Nyergesújfalu
Paróczi Csaba Vác
Pataki Attila Sükösd
Pataki Gábor Budapest
Patakiné Csizmadia Erika Sükösd
Paulusz József Dömös
Peschka Krisztián Budapest
Pető Károly Pápa
Petrovicz András Felpéc
Pinke Henriett Kiskőrös
Pintarič Aleš Murska Sobota
Pintér Zsolt Oroszlány
Pintér Norbert Andornaktálya
Pitka Ferenc Gárdony
Posza Sándor Kaposvár
Posza Ádám Zorán Kaposvár
Pölöskey Csilla Sopron
PUHAN ANEMARY MAČKOCI
Rácz Attila Balázs Budapest
Rácz Gábor Miskolc
Rácz Zsófia Szeged
Radulov Csaba Agárd
Ráduly Csaba Csömör
Rév József Fertőszéplak
Riegler Levente Pápa
Rocska Zsolt Budapest
Rottenbacher Csaba Székesfehérvár
Ruip Réka Andrea Pápa
Sándor Csaba Bátonyterenye
Sárközi János Pomáz
SCHALK ISTVÁN Nagysáp
Scheirich Arnold Dunakeszi
Schmidt Andrea Bácsalmás
Schoffhauzer Péter Veszprém
Schwarcz Péter Bakonybél
Segesdi Károly Gárdony
Šilhár Branislav Nová Dedinka
Simiakis Stellios Paks
Simiakis Axel Paks
Sipos Beáta Pécs
Somi Attila Gyula
Somodi Ádám Budapest
Somogyi Sándor Debrecen
Söjtöry Dávid Zalagyömörő
Spellenberg Gábor Szentendre
Stefanik Csaba Vác
Szabó Szilárd Márkó
Szabó Imre Kistarcsa
Szabó Gábor Budapest
Szabó Milán Budapest
Szabó-Lukovszki Boglárka Gyöngyös
Szabó-Lukovszki Béla Gyöngyös
Szaka Adrián Jászárokszállás
Szakács Zoltán Veszprém
Szakmàri János Nárai
Szalai Tamás Gyula
Szalánczy Róbert Kazincbarcika
Szalay Gábor Szentendre
Szalczer Tamás Budapest
Szalkai Iván Kaposvár
Szamaránszki Dávid Szombathely
Szarvas László Budapest
Szarvas Zoltán Budapest
Széles Márk Budapest
Széll Szabolcs Kisújszállás
Széll-Márta Katalin Kisújszállás
Szentes Csaba Bonyhád
Szigeti József Nagyvázsony
Szigeti Máté Újhartyán
Szilágyi József Attila Balatonfüred
Szilágyi Zoltán Ajka
Szilágyi Szilárd Gárdony
Szilágyi György Budapest
Szilbek Zsolt Győr
Szita Konrád Vasvár
Szita László Vasvár
Szita-Bolla Cecilia 9700
Szokolai Csabs Tárnok
Szőlősi Lajos Győr
Szűcs László Ebes
Szűcs Dorina Békés
Szügyi János Péter Budapest
Takó Gyula Asónémedi
Tarnai Zsófi Budapest
Temesi László Hegyeshalom
TIBAUT ZLATKO Murska Sobota
Tomayer Árpád Kecskéd
Tompa Márton Szombathely
Tornai Pál Érd
Tóth Balázs Budapest
Tóth Csaba Hosszúhetény
Tóth Etele Béla

Dunaszentgyörgy

Tóth László Paks
Tóth Márton Kapuvár
Tóth Zoltán Budapest
Tóth Tibor Ilona utca 6
Tóth Dániel Zalaegerszeg
Trümper Gerald Tapolca Diszel
Uzsák János Lábatlan
Valkai Árpád Szentes
Vantsa László Nagykovácsi
Varga Szabolcs Öttevény
Varga Dániel Budapest
Varga Viktor Nyergesújfalu
Varga Zoltán Nárai
Varga Zsolt Zalaegerszeg
Varga Gábor Veszprém
Vaska Kálmán 02.jan
Végh Andrej Bratislava
Vékási István Nagykanizsa
Vékási Zoltán Nagykanizsa
Vékony Martin Vác
Velkei Bogát Göd
Velkei Botond Göd
Venglovecz Bence Kecskemét
Venglovecz László Kecskemét
Veres Attila

Törökszentmiklós

Viasz János Ajka
Viaszné M. KAtalin Ajka
Vilverger Péter Pusztavám
Vlaszák István Budapest
Volpert Balázs Budapest
Vörös Tibor Budapest
Wágner Henrik Róbert Gödöllő
Wieszt Árpád

PILISVÖRÖSVÁR

Wölfinger Dominik Sopron
Zab József Nagyvázsony
Zala Zsolt Nagykovácsi
Zelenák Norbert Szigetcsép
zelina tamás budapest
Zoltán Miklós Alsónémedi
Zoltánné Geszte Aranka Alsónémedi
Zsálek Szilveszter Érd
Zsidákovits Kristóf Budapest

A rendezőség a változtatás jogát fenntartja!